Золото 3 квартал 2019 года
Поняева Валерия Вячеславовна
Никитин Александр Евгеньевич
Пугач Андрей Олегович
Серебро 3 квартал 2019 года
Старынина Анна Валентиновна
Орлова Мария Александровна
Золото 2 квартал 2019 года
Брюшкова Елена Михайловна
Серебро 2 квартал 2019 года
Ванькович Елизавета Игнатьевна
Ладошко Матвей Михайлович
Певнева Кира Михайловна
Чечетов Олег Борисович
Соболева Елизавета Романовна
Мишуков Егор Витальевич
Кузнецов Илья Вадимович
Бондаренко Николай Николаевич
Андронова Маргарита Павловна
Марченко Михаил Александрович
Оспинников Артём Евгеньевич
Киселева Ирина Дмитриевна
Кадолба Анна Александровна
Анисин Александр Иванович
Хамидулин Хакимбарс Русланович
Маркова Варвара Никитична
Шадрина Дарья Павловна
Кургасова Мадина Сергеевна
Мухина Анастасия Павловна
Чернов Николай Андреевич
Ратников Арсений Дмитриевич
Калинушкина Дарья Андреевна
Веригина Анастасия Антоновна
Сапункова Мария Эдуардовна
Евдокимова Виктория Алексеевна
Николвева Алина Алексеевна
Жевняк Анастасия Артемовна
Селезнева Анастасия Михайловна
Калинина Ева Сергеевна
Балмин Вячеслав Романович
Калашников Егор Александрович
Янин Владислав Юрьевич
Козлов Андрей Андреевич
Лобова Мария Евгеньевна
Багирова Варвара Игоревна
Дмитриева Ксения Ивановна
Шрамович Раиса Сергеевна
Исмагулов Анвар Русланович
Плаксин Дмитрий Семенович
Кабаев Степан Андреевич
Одинокова Ксения Николаевна
Тятюшкин Кирилл Сергеевич
Лаздина Екатерина Александровна
Заварзин Артем Александрович
Бариева Ангелина Андреевна
Волкотруб Дарья Александровна
Ларин Андрей Романович
Суслова Полина Федорова
Кузнецов Максим Сееевич
Пашков Тимофей Юрьевич
Курносов Алексей Юрьевич
Новикова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Антонов Святослав Тигранович
Фролова Маргарита Александровна
Гураков Степан Степанович
Горелов Дмитрий Игоревич
Ершова Наталья Владимировна
Петрухина Ангелина Сергеевна
Марченко Лев Дмитриевич
Ездакова София Юрьевна
Печников Матвей Георгиевич
Бандурова Мария Дмитриевна
Феоктистова Татьяна Михайловна
Кулюкина Елизавета Николаевна
Туманов Никита Дмитриевич
Агеичева Ангелина Анатольевна
Герасимова Анастасия Денисовна
Саргсян Анни Артуровна
Круглова Вероника Юрьевна
Сидоров Степан Дмитриевич
Панов Семен Викторович
Хачатрян Давид Манукович
Дженков Ян Викторович
Михайловский Артём Алексеевич
Теплыгин Андрей Андреевич
Зарева Ангелина Анатольевна
Прохоров Савелий Викторович
Строкань Арина Алексеевна
Иванова Александра Алексеевна
Чуйко Никита Алексеевич
Гусаров Денис Олегович
Антипенков Алексей Николаевич
Межевова Ксения Ильинична
Воронин Владислав Александрович
Дунин Денис Витальевич
Сауляк Мария Сергеевна
Таганцева Дина Андреевна
Давыдов Кирилл Васильевич
Лежакин Максим Андреевич
Кусаинова Мария Айтмухаметовна
Бронза 2 квартал 2019 года
Прыков Андрей Валерьевич
Войлевич Егор Викторович
Корниенко Иван Сергеевич
Агапитова Любовь Александровна
Караваев Сергей Сергеевич
Цветкова Дарья Михайловна
Дехтевич Светлана Дмитриевна
Зубков Леонид Евгеньевич
Микрюков Глеб Алексеевич
Валиуллин Айдар Тимурович
Азаров Руслан Ильгарович
Шишков Андрей Алексеевич
Казакова Екатерина Анатольевна
Сорокина Татьяна Михайловна
Туманова Дарья Дмитриевна
Синюгина Мария Сергеевна
Ибрагимова Рената Руслановна
Крылова Евгения Евгеньевна
Попов Илья Александрович
Галкин Владислав Олегович
Виноградов Владислав Алексеевич
Клевакичев Леонид Евгеньевич
Дмитриев Дмитрий Иванович
Мещеряков Максим Олегович
Рощина Полина Кирилловна
Кудрявцева Елдизавета Романовна
Мушкин Юрий Александрович
Поздняков Сергей Павлович
Чухванцев Дмитрий Андреевич
Дитюк Владислав Федорович
Шарыгин Тихон Прохорович
Машурова Ксения Дмитриевна
Фенев Никита Андреевич
Таранова Александра
Передельский Артем Юрьевич
Ибрагим Карим Махмуд
Сергеев Иван Сергеевич
Паршко Артем Александрович
Кумекин Егор Валерьевич
Машков Василий Сергеевич
Кривченко Владислав Сергеевич
Матвеев Вадим Владимирович
Лабанов Александр Игоревич
Новиков Денис васильевич
Сосин Вадим Ирфанович
Формальнов Матвей Сергеевич
Лазарев Александр Михайлович
Занегин Андрей Михайлович
Бондаренко Даниил Ильич
Демидова Софья Леонидовна
Степанов Евгений Сергеевич
Алымов максим Владимирович
Бычков Никита Валерьевич
Митин Максим михайлович
Смагин Станислав Юрьевич
Габриелян Нарек Вагинакович
Салецкий Владислав Сергеевич
Лебедев Константин Алексеевич
Серавкин данила Тимофеевич
Неижмакова Маргарита Александровна
Краснов Антон Юрьевич
Силаев Иван Вячсеславович
Попов Дмитрий Игоревич
Шубихин Георгий Андреевич
Максим Денис Андрианович
Савосин Владислав Владимирович
Мокеев Данила Алексеевич
Акифьев Алексей Сергеевич
Шаренков Илья Владимирович
Талыбаев Руслан Рашитович
Ежеленко Дмитрий Романович
Козлов Илья Андреевич
Зарецкая Анастасия Егоровна
Ефремов Павел Юрьевич
Синегуб Леонид Дмитриевич
Гончаров Тимофей Игоревич
Арутюнян Эрик Аркадиевич
Абраменко Илья Алексеевич
Никогосян Геворг Артурович
Белаш михаил Александрович
Иванов Даниил Михайлович
Драгомирик Денис Валерьевич
Пашина Дарья Олеговна
Луцюк Андрей Сергеевич
Шлычков Евгений Андреевич
Гайдарлы Владимир Васильевич
Жаденова Екатерина Игоревна
Золото 1 квартал 2019 года
Глазырина Софья Константиновна
Желтенко Анастасия Юрьевна
Серебро 1 квартал 2019 года
Иванов Павел Андреевич
Головачева София Олеговна
Мартынова Виктория Андреевна
Дунаева Юлия Сергеевна
Винник Дмитрий Григорьевич
Абрамов Артур Игоревич
Бронза 1 квартал 2019 года
Чернышев Вячеслав Дмитриевич
Бирюков Леонид Антонович
Климова Карина Михайловна
Васкович Полина Андреевна
Кравец Степан Анатольевич
Кирдянкина Анна Алексанлдровна
Кубасова Ульяна Ильинична
Дьяконов Андрей Александрович
Гладышев Дамир Игоревич
Уржунцев Станислав Владимирович
Молчанкин Максим Романович
Резниченко Артем Александрович
Брюханова Ксения Александровна
Гаенко Андрей Владимирович
Строчков Артем Дмитриевич